CALENDAR

U7 – SATURDAY 04.06.2022
FIELD C – 8 TEAMS

GROUP A GROUP B
1. INTER BRUSSELS A 1. INTER BRUSSELS B
2. JEP FOOT 2. BRUSSELS CITY
3. OFC COURONNES 3. FC MOORSEL
4. FFF BRUSSELS 4. INTER BRUSSELS C

ROUND GAMES SCHEDULE 10min
11:50 COACH MEETING
12:00 INTER BRUSSELS A JEP FOOT
12:15 FC MOORSEL INTER BRUSSELS C
12:30 OFC COURONNES FFF BRUSSELS
12:45 INTER BRUSSELS B BRUSSELS CITY
13:00 INTER BRUSSELS A FFF BRUSSELS
13:15 FC MOORSEL BRUSSELS CITY
13:30 JEP FOOT OFC COURONNES
13:45 INTER BRUSSELS C INTER BRUSSELS B
14:00 INTER BRUSSELS A OFC COURONNES
14:15 FC MOORSEL INTER BRUSSELS B
14:30 JEP FOOT FFF BRUSSELS
14:45 BRUSSELS CITY INTER BRUSSELS C

FINAL GAMES 15min
7th PLACE GAME
15:00 A 4th B 4th
5th PLACE GAME
15:20 A 3rd B 3rd
3rd PLACE GAME
15:40 A 2nd B 2nd
FINAL 2x10min
16:10 A 1st B 1st
AWARD CEREMONY
16:40 AWARD CEREMONY

U9 – SATURDAY 04.06.2022
FIELD B – 8 TEAMS

GROUP A GROUP B
INTER BRUSSELS A INTER BRUSSELS B
SPORTING BRUXELLES ZFA
FC SAINT JOSSE F.C. IK DIEN
FFF BRUSSELS VV JONATHAN

 

ROUND GAMES SCHEDULE 10min
11:40 COACH MEETING
12:00 INTER BRUSSELS A SPORTING BRUXELLES
12:15 F.C. IK DIEN VV JONATHAN
12:30 FC SAINT JOSSE FFF BRUSSELS
12:45 INTER BRUSSELS B ZFA
13:00 INTER BRUSSELS A FFF BRUSSELS
13:15 F.C. IK DIEN ZFA
13:30 SPORTING BRUXELLES FC SAINT JOSSE
13:45 VV JONATHAN INTER BRUSSELS B
14:00 INTER BRUSSELS A FC SAINT JOSSE
14:15 INTER BRUSSELS B F.C. IK DIEN
14:30 SPORTING BRUXELLES FFF BRUSSELS
14:45 ZFA VV JONATHAN

FINAL GAMES
7th PLACE GAME 1x15min
15:00 A 4th B 4th
5th PLACE GAME 1x15min
15:20 A 3rd B 3rd
3rd PLACE GAME 1x15min
15:40 A 2nd B 2nd
FINAL 2x10min
16:10 A 1st B 1st
AWARD CEREMONY
16:40 AWARD CEREMONY

 

 

U13 – SATURDAY 04.06.2022

FIELD A – 6 TEAMS

GROUP A GROUP B
1. INTER BRUSSELS 1. RU ANDERLECHT
2. ZFA 2. F.C. IK DIEN
3. FC SAINT JOSSE 3. ESTON VILLA

ROUND GAMES SCHEDULE 20min
11:30 MEETING OF CHOACHES
12:00 INTER BRUSSELS ZFA
12:25 RU ANDERLECHT F.C. IK DIEN
12:50 INTER BRUSSELS FC SAINT JOSSE
13:15 RU ANDERLECHT ESTON VILLA
13:40 ZFA FC SAINT JOSSE
14:05 F.C. IK DIEN ESTON VILLA

 

FINAL GAMES
5th PLACE GAME 1x20min
14:30 A 3rd B 3rd
SEMI-FINAL 1x20min
14:55 A 1st B 2nd
15:20 B 1st A 2nd
3rd PLACE GAME 2x10min
15:40 SemiFinal Lost SemiFinal Lost
FINAL 2x10min
16:10 SemiFinal Winner SemiFinal Winner
AWARD CEREMONY
16:40 AWARD CEREMONY

 

U8 – SUNDAY 05.06.2022

FIELD B – 8 TEAMS

 

GROUP A GROUP B
INTER BRUSSELS A INTER BRUSSELS B
OFC COURONNES B SPORTING BRUXELLES
FFF BRUSSELS OFC COURONNES A
FC SAINT JOSSE ES JAMBOISE

 

ROUND GAMES SCHEDULE 1x10min
8:40 COACH MEETING
9:00 FFF BRUSSELS FC SAINT JOSSE
9:15 INTER BRUSSELS B SPORTING BRUXELLES
9:30 INTER BRUSSELS A OFC COURONNES B
9:45 OFC COURONNES A ES JAMBOISE
10:00 INTER BRUSSELS A FC SAINT JOSSE
10:15 OFC COURONNES A SPORTING BRUXELLES
10:30 OFC COURONNES B FFF BRUSSELS
10:45 ES JAMBOISE INTER BRUSSELS B
11:00 INTER BRUSSELS A FFF BRUSSELS
11:15 OFC COURONNES A INTER BRUSSELS B
11:30 OFC COURONNES B FC SAINT JOSSE
11:45 ES JAMBOISE SPORTING BRUXELLES

FINAL GAMES
7th PLACE GAME 1x15min
12:00 A 4th B 4th
5th PLACE GAME 1x15min
12:20 A 3rd B 3rd
3rd PLACE GAME 1x15min
12:40 A 2nd B 2nd
FINAL 2x10min
13:00 A 1st B 1st
AWARD CEREMONY
13:25 AWARD CEREMONY

 

 

U10 – SUNDAY 05.06.2022

FIELD A&B – 8 TEAMS

 

GROUP A GROUP B
INTER BRUSSELS ZFA
ATLETICO BAGNOLET SPORTING BRUXELLES
KSC GRIMBERGEN OFC COURONNES
L’ETOILE D’OR DE LIEGE SV WONDELGEM

GROUP A – ROUND GAMES SCHEDULE – FIELD A 1×10 min
13:30 MEETING OF COACHES
13:45 INTER BRUSSELS ATLETICO BAGNOLET
14:00 KSC GRIMBERGEN L’ETOILE D’OR DE LIEGE
14:15 L’ETOILE D’OR DE LIEGE INTER BRUSSELS
14:30 KSC GRIMBERGEN ATLETICO BAGNOLET
14:45 INTER BRUSSELS KSC GRIMBERGEN
15:00 ATLETICO BAGNOLET L’ETOILE D’OR DE LIEGE

GROUP B – ROUND GAMES SCHEDULE – FIELD B 1×10 min
13:30 MEETING OF COACHES
13:45 ZFA SPORTING BRUXELLES
14:00 OFC COURONNES SV WONDELGEM
14:15 SV WONDELGEM ZFA
14:30 OFC COURONNES SPORTING BRUXELLES
14:45 ZFA OFC COURONNES
15:00 SPORTING BRUXELLES SV WONDELGEM

FINAL GAMES
7th PLACE GAME – FIELD A 1×15 min
15:15 A 4th B 4th
5th PLACE GAME – FIELD B 1×15 min
15:15 A 3rd B 3rd
3rd PLACE GAME 2x10min – FIELD B
15:35 A 2nd B 2nd
FINAL 2x10min – FIELD A
15:35 A 1st B 1st
AWARD CEREMONY
16:00 AWARD CEREMONY

 

 

 

 

U12 – SUNDAY 05.06.2022

FIELD A – 8 TEAMS

GROUP A GROUP B
INTER BRUSSELS OFC COURONNES
L’ETOILE D’OR DE LIEGE RRC BOITSFORT
ZFA SPORTING BRUXELLES
FFF BRUSSELS FC JUPILLE

ROUND GAMES SCHEDULE 10 min
8:30 COACHES MEETING
9:00 INTER BRUSSELS L’ETOILE D’OR DE LIEGE
9:15 SPORTING BRUXELLES FC JUPILLE
9:30 ZFA FFF BRUSSELS
9:45 OFC COURONNES RRC BOITSFORT
10:00 INTER BRUSSELS FFF BRUSSELS
10:15 OFC COURONNES FC JUPILLE
10:30 L’ETOILE D’OR DE LIEGE ZFA
10:45 RRC BOITSFORT SPORTING BRUXELLES
11:00 INTER BRUSSELS ZFA
11:15 OFC COURONNES SPORTING BRUXELLES
11:30 L’ETOILE D’OR DE LIEGE FFF BRUSSELS
11:45 RRC BOITSFORT FC JUPILLE

FINAL GAMES
7th PLACE GAME 1x15min
12:00 A 4th B 4th
5th PLACE GAME 1x15min
12:20 A 3rd B 3rd
3rd PLACE GAME 1x15min
12:40 A 2nd B 2nd
FINAL 2x10min
13:00 A 1st B 1st
AWARD CEREMONY
13:25 AWARD CEREMONY

 

BOOK YOUR PLACE FOR INTER DIAMONDS EURO 2022 CUP